East Midlands Unequipped Divisionals 2006

Hitchin Weight Lifting Club 12th March. Referees: Jackie Blasbery, David Tucker, Peter Weiss
East Midlands Unequipped Divisional 2006clubbwtsquat 1squat 2squat 3bench 1bench 2bench 3subd lift 1d lift 2d lift 3totalplace
Jenny HunterCambs57.780901007075801801201301403201
Steve Dodd59.1100105107.577.582.585190130135137.5327.51
Wayne MacFarlaneHamiltons65.3150160167.5125130140297.5180190202.55001
Allen OttolanguiHitchin75180190107.5112.5115302.5215230532.51
George LeggettLakeside73.51001201457580852301001251503802
Steve GatesHitchin81175185190110115120310230242.5252.5562.51
Tony WightmanLuton88.3145152.5155107.5112.5115267.5187.5192.54554
Doug D GamaHitchin88.5175185185147.5152.5152.5327.5215230240567.53
Ian NewsomeHitchin89202.5215222.5120127.5135342.5215230237.5572.52
Andy HowardHamiltons88.9185195200135140140335235242.5247.5577.51
Stephen MartinCambs98.31802002101151301353452152352505952
Dave BattisonLakeside94.2175190200135142.5150342.5225235577.53
Joe Lampshire99.12002202401401601704002202402606601
Rick GatesHitchin110.3135145150102.5107.5110260180192.52004601

 

Back to East Midlands Results page