East Midlands Unequipped Divisionals 2005

Hitchin Weightlifting Club, Sunday 20th February 2005. All weights are in kilograms. These are provisional results copied by hand from the scoreboard, so there may be some minor errors.
East Midlands Unequipped Divisional 2005classsq1sq2sq3b1b2b3subd1d2d3totalposition
Claire Bailey52505557.545-47.5-47.5102.5909597.52001
Lucy Gledwell67.5455052.52527.53082.56572.51551
Cathy Wass75708085505557.5142.5100110115257.51
Louise Pennel757580-82.545-47.5-47.5125107.5-115-115232.52
Chad Mitchell6011513014077.5-85902301651751804101
Rob Cork67.5115122.5-12590100-105222.5160170175397.51
Chris Creedy75170180190107.5112.5115305225230232.5537.51
Allen Ottolangui75175190-200112.5-117.5-117.5302.5220-235-237.5522.52
George Leggett75-160-1601609095-1002551801902004553
Steve Gates82.5160172.517595102.5-110277.5230232.5-2355101
Mick Amey82.5601001256080902151401801904052
Andy Howard90175185190130135137.5327.5230-240240567.51
Doug D'Gama90-170170-180-137.5137.5-145307.5200212.5220527.52
Nick Oliver901701801901051101153051852002155203
T Wightman90-147.5-147.5150107.5-112.5-112.5257.5182.5192.54504
Dave Batteson1001801901401451503402302402455851

 

Back to East Midlands Results page